Pink Lollipop

Saturday, January 21, 2012

outing with ELC members

**ELC stands for English  languages club

we hang out at MFC :) the new restaurant, 
the meeting is nice and happiest :)
so we are enjoy at that day  even just a meeting, 
                             we have our lunch at MFC then our tea breaks at Starbucks 
                             i dont know what to story but it really enjoy day :)

                                                       our ELC  members :) 

the only gurls come :P
erika,ekin,shaheeda,me :)

ontheway to metro point Starbucks ! :) having fun

Tuhan tolong lembutkan hati dia
Untuk terima ku seadanya
Kerna ku tak sanggup
Kerna ku tak mampu
Hidup tanpa dia di sisi ku

Tuhan aku tahu banyak dosa ku
Hanya ingat Kamu kala duka ku
Namun hanya Kamu yang mampu membuka
Pintu hatinya untuk cintaku

Malam kau bawalah rinduku
Untuk dirinya yang jauh dari ku
Agar dia tidak kesepian
Selalu rasa ada cinta agung

Hujan bawa air mata ku
Yang mengalir membasuh luka ku
Agar dia tahu ku terseksa
Tanpa cinta dia di hatiku

Hanya mampu berserah
Moga cahaya tiba nanti

Tuhan tolong lembutkan hati dia
Untuk terima ku seadanya

Kerna ku tak sanggup
Kerna ku tak mampu
Hidup tanpa dia di sisi ku

                                            she both is my special one <3

**happy chinese new year :)
tanx reading ^^ if rajen buleh la like or comment yeh hehe (:

Wednesday, January 18, 2012

what happens to me ??

okey it just my private life story, you no need to continue reading if u don't want to ;)

i just decide to my self that i  dont want to falling in love, errr em what im trying to avoid is just happening!!!! omaiiiiiigod @_@

hm okay, i have meets a few people ,a men of course ! 
its a 4 mens actually ! hell yeahhh!!
4mens come into my life and ask me to be with him. phewww~

oke the first one is men A, em im friends with him about 3years, always going out together, help me when im in sad and  when im sick he always besides me and send me to the clinic.he is a gud man totally i can said he caring to me but he have problem in financial .

Men B, he have a gud work.a person incharge at giant hypermarket as a supervisor,i mean he is the chipp for the departments. i can say that he okay in financial things, romantic person BUT when he jealous to me, he always pinch mee,ouchh its hurt--'' he cant accept if peoples staring at me.

Men C , have a own personality, talkative,financial ? i dont know coz he still study, ohh he is my senior in my college ,em not much i know about him coz i just know him when im in semester 5

Men D, he is my EXboyfie , okay hmm he treat me now like im is his girl, then he okay, but he family depends on him,but when he in a problem he just left me just like that ! without any explanations ,notes or even any calls. he just disappear then when the problem solve after two or three months he just come back to me and pretends nothing happens ! arghh i have through this twice !

what kinds of men come in my life ? but im not even declare anything to all of that guys. i just smiling when he asking about relationship. i just dont want to be taken ! i want to be free.. hmm why this guys come in my life?

**im not hot,im not pretty, im not perfect in personality,im not a best gurls then i dont know why they likes me ,

but im always remind my self that.

am i worthy for them ? grrr im not even know who will be my husband-to-be just wondering who the real ones ?*


the right things is i dont want to think about this matter and just keep going my life, and lets fate decide who the right one for my future when the time is coming :)

**p/s i just writing in engish without refer from any dictionary if have somthing wrong with my spellings or grammar just SORRY**
tanx reading ^^ if rajen buleh la like or comment yeh hehe (:

Sunday, January 15, 2012

single or taken ~

what am i expecting for any relationship ?

-always happy
-be loved

just like in heaven i thought. yeah may be, but that all my past.
 im not going to fall in love AGAIN.
that's all is just wasting my time and like im going to surrender for being hurts.

i have NO FEELING to be in relationship, there is a few guys out there waiting for me, 
then i just going to use this word ''if we are mean to be together,then we will be together''
im not going to put any hopes. any feelings. just enough for that.

now all i want to say i close my heart to any of love. 
i dont want to be hurt, i dont want to be cried like fool,i dont want to be frust
 im not ANTI love but i just want to warn my self to be strong with a life .

when im being a wife i will be a good wife , and that time i will give all of my love to my husband-to-be 


tanx reading ^^ if rajen buleh la like or comment yeh hehe (:

Friday, January 13, 2012

hello GMi :)

it really long time im not updating my new post, 
have something happen to me and change me into somthing new , 
but i dont know if my frends notice that. 
i want to tell them but i dont know how,, its kind of embarrassing i guess
its no what i want to but like i said i have no choice ..

it been a month i think , really more stories i want to add on but i just make it short

-first my sister engagement ceremony
-2nd yeah im in hspital coz vomiting and high fever
-third i make change to my self
lastly im return back to GMi.

so , with all of that statement i just wanna say that lately im always out of mood --''

when im update this post i have no mood at all to writing ..
sorry if my grammar have lot of mistake 

                                          me n my sister engagement day :D

lorr the picture cant be rotate. HAHA :D  see how lazy i am errr
tanx reading ^^ if rajen buleh la like or comment yeh hehe (: